14. MEMBERS OF RUSSIA AND DUBNA MEMBER STATES CMS COLLABORATION

RUSSIA

State Scientific Center, Institute of High Energy Physics, Protvino

G.Alexeev, I.Azhgirey, S.Bityukov, A.Dolgopolov, S.Donskov, A.Dyshkant, V.Evdokimov, P.Goncharov, A.Gorin, A.Gurzhiev, V.Katchanov, V.Khodyrev, A.Kondashov, Y.Korneev, A.Kostritskii, A.Krinitsyn, V.Kryshkin, V.Obraztsov, A.Ostankov, M.Oukhanov, V.Podstavkov, Y.Prokoshkin, V.V.Rykalin, P.Shagin, A.Singovsky, V.Solovianov, V.Sougonyaev, V.Soushkov, A.Surkov, S.Tereschenko, L.Turchanovich, N.Tyurin, A.Uzunian, A.Volkov, A.Zaitchenko

State Scientific Center, Institute of Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow

S.Abdulin, V.Gavrilov, Y.Gershtein, I.Gursky, V.Kaftanov, A.Khanov, V.Kolosov, D.Litvintsev, A.Nikitenko, A.Nikitin, A.Papin, O.Pogorelko, F.Ratnikov, V.Rusinov, A.Ryzhkov, G.Safronov, V.Semechkin, Y.Semenov, E.Sergievski, A.Smoljakov, A.Starodumov, N.Stepanov, V.Stolin, Y.Trebukhovsky

State Scientific Center, Institute of Nuclear Research, RAS, Moscow

M.Akopyan, G.Atoyan, B.Bachtin, V.Bolotov, R.Djilkibaev, S.Gninenko, E.Guschin, V.Issakov, V.Klimenko, V.Lebedev, V.Marin, V.Matveev, Y.Musienko, V.Oustiojanine, S.Popov, V.Popov, V.Postoev, A.Proskuriakov, B.Semenov, I.Semenyuk, V.Shmatkov, S.Volkov

State Scientific Center, Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, SB RAS, Novosibirsk

V.Aulchenko, A.Bondar, S.Eidelman, V.Nagaslaev, T.Purlatz, L.Shekhtman, V.Sidorov, A.Tatarinov, V.Titov

Moscow State University, Institute of Nuclear Physics, Moscow

V.Bodyagim, L.Bravina, V.Galkin, A.Gribushin, O.Kodolova, V.Korotkikh, N.Kruglov, I.Lochtin, A.Ostrovidov, A.Proskuryakov, L.Sarycheva, N.Sinev, I.Vardanyan, E.Zabrodin, A.Yershov

State Scientific Center, Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, RAS, St.Petersburg

N.Bondar, A.Krivshich, O.Prokofiev, D.Selivestrov, V.Suvorov, I.Velichko, A.Vorobyov

Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow

E.Devitsin, A.Fomenko, V.Kozlov, A.Lebedev, S.Potashov, S.Rusakov

Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna

S.Afanasiev, Y.Anisimov, A.Artemov, D.Bandurin, D.Belosludtsev, A.Cheremukhin, A.Chvyrov, Y.Ershov, A.Filippov, I.Golutvin, N.Gorbunov, I.Gramenitsky, A.Isupov, I.Ivanchenko, A.Ivanov, V.Kalagin, V.Karjavin, S.Khabarov, V.Khabarov, Y.Kiryushin, V.Kolesnikov, V.Korenkov, V.Konoplyanikov, E.Kozarenko, Y.Kretov, A.Litvinenko, V.Lyssiakov, A.Malakhov, G.Melkumov, I.Melnichenko, V.Minashkin, P.Moissenz, S.Movchan, A.Nikiforov, C.Ocrainets, V.Paltchik, V.Perelygin, Y.Petukhov, M.Popov, D.Pose, R.Pose, V.Pose, A.Rashevsky, S.Reznikov, S.Selunin, A.Semenov, S.Sergeev, N.Skachkov, D.Smolin, V.Tyukov, N.Vlasov, A.Volodko, A.Yukaev, N.Zamiatin, A.Zarubin, P.Zarubin, E.Zubarev

DUBNA MEMBER STATES

ARMENIA

Yerevan Physical Institute, Yerevan

G.Bayatian, N.Grigorian, V.Khchatrian, A.Margarian, A.Sirunian, S.Stepanian

BELARUS

Byelorussian State University, Minsk

V.Petrov, V.Prosolovich

National Center of Particle and High Energy Physics, Minsk

V.Chekhovsky, O.Dvornikov, I.Emelianchik, V.Kolpaschikov, A.Kurilin, A.Litomin, V.Mossolov, A.Panfilenko, M.Sergeenko, N.Shumeiko, A.Solin, R.Stefanovich, V.Stepanets, S.Vetokhin, Yu.Yurenya, V.Zalessky, F.Zyazyulya

Research Institute of Applied Physical Problems, Minsk

F.Ermalitsky, P.Kuchinsky, V.Lomako

Research Institute of Nuclear Problems, Minsk

V.Baryshevsky, A.Fedorov, M.Korzhik, O.Misevich

BULGARIA

Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia

A.Anchev, T.Angelov, I.Atanasov, D.Bourilkov, L.Dimitrov, V.Genchev, G.Georgiev, P.Hristov, P.Iaydjiev, L.Penchev, V.Penev. A.Shklovskaya, G.Sultanov, I.Vankov

Sofia University, Sofia

A.Gritskov, A.Jordanov, D.Kozarev, L.Litov, P.Petev, S.Piperov, R.Tsenov, G.Velev

CZECH REPUBLIC

Charles University, Prague

M.Finger, P.Hrdbavny, M.Slunecka

Czech Technical University, Prague

M.Finger Jr., V.Mucka, M.Pospisil, J.Rybin

Institute of Computing Machines, Prague

P.Kubin, M.Tomasek

Institute for Nuclear Research, Rez

A.Janata

Institute of Scientific Instruments CAS, Brno

J.Dupak, P.Hanzelka, M.Horacek, A.Srnka

GEORGIA

Institute of Physics Academy of Science, Tbilisi

I.Iashvili, A.Kharchilava, N.Roinishvili, V.Roinishvili, L.Rurua

Institute of High Energy Physics Tbilisi State University, Tbilisi

N.Amaglobeli, Y.Bagaturia, L.Glonti, V.Kartvelishvili, R.Kvatadze, D.Mzavia, T.Sakhelashvili, R.Shanidze, E.Tchikovani

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

Institute of Computing Machines, Zilina

R.Drevenak, V.Sluneckova

UKRAINE

Kharkov Institute of Monocrystals of National Academy of Science, Kharkov

V.Koba, Y.Malyukin, V.Trofimenko

Kharkov State University, Kharkov

N.Kluban, V.Lebedev, G.Tsepikov

National Scientific Center, Kharkov Institute of Physics & Technology, Kharkov

L.Levchuk, A.Nemashkalo, V.Popov, A.Rubashkin, P.Sorokin, A.Zatserklyany

UZBEKISTAN

Institute of Nuclear Physics, Tashkent

A.Avezov, A.Gafarov, A.Gazizov, D.Magometov, D.Mirkarimov, A.Morozov, I.Muzafarov, R.Sanaov, A.Urkenbaev, B.Yuldashev